ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9344088
*
nr 934 4088
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Östermalmshallen, 256/300, subject: 58x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Charles Sjöholm (f. 1933), Östermalmshallen, 256/300, motivet: 58x50
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 18:03:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/1 17:51:01
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Charles Sjöholm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Charles Sjöholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: charles sjöholm färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige östermalms saluhall, stockholm, stockholmiana, stockholmsmotiv, östermalm östermalmshallen
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28
*
Charles Sjöholm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about e-auktion
Read more about Charles Sjöholm
nr 934 4088
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Östermalmshallen, 256/300, subject: 58x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Charles Sjöholm (f. 1933), Östermalmshallen, 256/300, motivet: 58x50
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/1 17:51:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Charles Sjöholm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.Read more about Charles Sjöholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: charles sjöholm färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige östermalms saluhall, stockholm, stockholmiana, stockholmsmotiv, östermalm östermalmshallen
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41 -
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28